Make the studio’s work easy to understand

Street Sound Studio works on car audio, soundproofing and interior upgrades in Warsaw. We built a website from scratch to explain those services and give customers a clear way to discuss a project.

A design with character. A practical route to contact.

The site pairs a dark background and orange accents with bold typography and a speaker illustration. Its visual identity puts the studio’s focus on sound at the centre of the first impression.

Dedicated service pages explain what the studio can do. The enquiry form asks about the car, the selected services and the expected result, helping customers describe their project before the conversation starts.

Street Sound Studio’s desktop car audio page with service information and a project enquiry button
A dedicated page for car audioOpen full screenshot
Street Sound Studio’s desktop contact form with fields for the car, selected services and expectations
An enquiry that starts with the customer’s carOpen full screenshot

Car audio service page Contact page

A live website and measurable AI visibility

We’re working on GEO so people asking AI about car audio, soundproofing and vehicle upgrades in Warsaw can discover Street Sound Studio.

We track the studio’s visibility and competitive presence across AI platforms. The monitoring results below guide our next steps while the GEO work continues.

25% Share of Voice. 82% visibility in ChatGPT.

Share of Voice
25%Brand share across 76 runs and 6 competitors.
AI Visibility
24%Overall visibility score in the monitoring report.
ChatGPT visibility
82%Visibility score for ChatGPT in the same report.

The website is live and GEO is ongoing. The supplied report for the last 30 days records 25% Share of Voice for Street Sound Studio across 76 runs and 6 competitors. This is the studio’s share of the competitive visibility measured in that report.

ChatGPT is the strongest platform in the report, with 82% AI Visibility. Copilot follows at 45%. Overall visibility across the monitored platforms is 24%, giving us a view of where the studio is already being found and where further GEO work is needed.

The dashboard also records 596 citations overall and 10 opportunities. We use the platform breakdown to guide the next stage of work: service information, content and sources that help AI systems find and describe the studio. GEO continues across the monitored platforms.

Street Sound Studio AI monitoring report: 24% AI Visibility, 25% Share of Voice, 596 total citations and 82% ChatGPT visibility
AI monitoring overview: 24% visibility, 25% Share of Voice and results across six platforms.Open full screenshot
Street Sound Studio Share of Voice report showing 25%, 76 runs, 6 competitors and the Last 30 days filter
Street Sound Studio: 25% Share of Voice across 76 runs and 6 competitors. Last 30 days.Open full screenshot
AI platformAI Visibility
ChatGPT82%
Copilot45%
Google AI Mode18%
Google AI Overview9%
Gemini5%
Perplexity0%

Sources & further reading

Screenshots of the live website and AI monitoring reports supplied by the project owner. The visibility figures refer to the selected Last 30 days window and the report’s tracked queries. GEO work continues.

  1. Visit Street Sound Studio
  2. Car audio service page
  3. Contact page

You may also need